Teilnehmer 2018

Alle 12 Etappen (73,5 km)

  1. Amberger, Andreas – Lünen
  2. Armbrüster, Michael – Solingen
  3. Asel, Andreas – Essen
  4. Beckmann, Stefan – Borken
  5. Beidl, Marc – Dietzenbach
  6. Beidl, Sonja – Dietzenbach
  7. Bleckmann, Tim – Berlin
  8. Bullach, Andrej  – Hückeswagen
  9. De Groot, Leendert – Schiedam/Holland
  10. Faber, Ingo – Sprockhövel (evtl. Ausstieg bei km 50)
  11. Häußler, Andreas – Solingen
  12. Hölzer, Thomas – Solingen
  13. Hoffmann, Sigrid – Weidenhahn
  14. Hünefeld, Kai – Recklinghausen
  15. Iacona, Antonino – Langenfeld
  16. Ketteler, Thomas – Ostercappeln
  17. Krüger, Torsten – Solingen
  18. Leidecker, Jörg – Solingen
  19. Marten, Andreas – Solingen
  20. Meyer, Andreas, Osnabrück
  21. Moseke, Sabine – Solingen
  22. Müller, Frank – Bottrop
  23. Pagenkämper, Thomas – Hagen
  24. Pisaniello, Patrick – Solingen
  25. Plesnik, Dunja – Ennepetal
  26. Praefke, Frank – Essen
  27. Riebandt, Sebastian – Sprockhövel
  28. Riedel, Roland – Weidenhahn
  29. Schatta, André – Essen
  30. Senzek, Fabian – Issum
  31. Stader, Claudia – Solingen
  32. Tekhaus, Jens – Schwerte
  33.  Völkel, Matthias – Witten
  34. Weber, Andrea – Köln
  35. Weile, Jürgen – Remscheid
  36. Wender, Colin – Solingen
  37. Winter, Stefan – Bochum
  38. Zachan, Michael – Solingen
  39. Zimmermann, Frank – Kiel

1-4 Etappen

  1. Armbrüster, Heike – Solingen
  2. Dieckmann, Tatjana – Wuppertal
  3. Heine, Joachim – Köln
  4. Jung, Stefan – Radevormwald
  5. Kallabis, Alexandra – Solingen
    Lettermann, Marc – Solingen
  6. Knipper, Jana – Solingen
  7. Menn, Martin – Wuppertal
  8. Oberhäuser, Angelika – Solingen
  9. Peifer, Stephan – Dormagen
  10. Richter, Pascal – Düsseldorf
  11. Schnitzker, Wolfgang – Solingen
  12. Schriever, Andrea – Solingen
  13. Seifert-Preuß, Beate – Solingen
  14. Weile, Karin – Remscheid

5-8 Etappen

  1. Bäcker, Nicole – Bochum
  2. Bley, Bianca – Solingen
  3. Cizmic, Tibor – Mönchengladbach
  4. Ellinghaus, Frank – Gevelsberg
  5. Franke, Siegrid – Solingen
  6. Hermanns, Till –  Leichlingen
  7. Kempkes, Christiane – Borken
  8. Kölzer, Naomi – Düsseldorf
  9. Lorin, Loic – Langenfeld
  10. Machelett, Thorsten – Ennepetal
  11. McPeak, Larin –  Düsseldorf
  12. Mewes, Holger – Solingen
  13. Scholten, Michael – Neuss
  14. Seelig, Helmut – Solingen
  15. Tell, Thorsten – Solingen
  16. Zabel, Christian – Remscheid
  17. Zeppa, Daniel – Witten

9-11 Etappen

  1. Goebel, Sonia Isabel – Remscheid

 

Werbeanzeigen
%d Bloggern gefällt das: